Organizing Committee

 

Vassilis Marinos (Chairman of the Conference-Vice President of IAEG for Europe)

 

Constantinos Loupasakis (Co-Chairman of the Conference- President of Greek NG of IAEG)

 

Charalambos Saroglou (Co-Chairman of the Conference – Secretary of Greek NG of IAEG)

 

Georgios Stoumpos (Secretary of the Conference – NG of IAEG)

 

Andreas Kaplanidis (Treasurer of the Conference – NG of IAEG)

 

Rafig Azzam (President of IAEG – Germany)

 

Faquan Wu (Secretary of IAEG – China)

 

Eugene Vosnesensky (Vice President of IAEG for Europe- Russia)

 

Luise Vick (chairman of YEG of IAEG-Norway)

 

Stratis Karantanellis (IAEG NG of Greece – YEG member)

 

George Papathanassiou (IAEG NG of Greece)

 

Nikos Depountis (IAEG NG of Greece)

 

Advisory Committee

 

Ferentinou Maria (Representative of IAEG NG of South Africa)

 

Fleurisson Jean – Alain (Treasurer of IAEG-France)

 

Giordan Daniele (President of Italian NG of IAEG)

 

Hutchinson Jean (Vice President of IAEG for N. America)

 

Johnson Doug (Vice President of IAEG for Australasia – IAEG

NG of New Zealand)

 

Kazilis Nikos (IAEG NG of Greece)

 

Kurosch Thuro (Representative of IAEG NG of Germany)

 

Reeves Helen (Representative of IAEG NG of UK)

 

Stavropoulou Maria (IAEG NG of Greece)

 

Ulusay Resat (Editor in chief of BOEG- President of ISRM-

IAEG NG of Turkey)

 

Verhoef Peter (Representative of IAEG NG of Nederland)

 

Vlachopoulos Nikos (Representative of IAEG NG of Canada)

 

Waeber Julien (Representative of IAEG NG of USA)

 

Zanglern Christian (Representative of IAEG NG of Austria)

 

Scientific Committee

 

Abolmasov Biljana

 

Alexiadou Chara

 

Ann Williams

 

Azzam Rafig

 

Baynes Fred

 

Benardos Andreas

 

Bozzano Francesca

 

Burns Scott F.

 

Christaras Vassilis

 

Chrysothemis Paraskevopoulou

 

Cohen-Waeber Julien

 

Dahal Ranjan Kumar

 

Delgado Carlos

 

Depountis Nikos

 

Dong, Jia-Jyun

 

Evelpidou Niki

 

Giordan Daniele

 

Gkanas Athanassios

 

Gouvailas Alkis

 

Huiming Tang

 

Hutchinson Jean

 

Jang Bo-An

 

Kaplanidis Andreas

 

Kazilis Nikos

 

Kiril Angelov

 

Kontoes Charalampos

 

Kosović, Ivan

 

Koukis George

 

Kurosch Thuro

 

Lawrence James

 

Lekkas Efthimios

 

Lollino Giorgio

 

Loupasakis Constantinos

 

Marinos Paul

 

Marinos Vassilis

 

Mark Eggers

 

Mavrouli Olga

 

Mazzanti Paolo

 

Murphy Bill

 

Ngan-Tillard Dominique

 

Nikolaou Nikolaos

 

Nomikos Pavlos

 

Nomikou Paraskevi

 

Oliveira Ricardo

 

Papathanassiou George

 

Papoutsis Ioannis

 

Parharidis Isaak

 

Perleros Vassilis

 

Rozos Dimitrios

 

Sabatakakis Nikos

 

Saroglou Charalambos

 

Simeon Abam Tamunoene Kingdom

 

Stavropoulou Maria

 

Steiakakis Manolis

 

Stoumbos George

 

Torok Akos

 

Tsaggaratos Paraskeyas

 

Tsiambaos George

 

Tsifoutidis George

 

Ulusay Resat

 

Vassilakis Manolis

 

Verhoef Peter

 

Vick Luise

 

Vilneuve Marlene

 

Vlachopoulos Nikos

 

Vosnesensky Eugene

 

Wasoski Janusz

 

Wu Faquan

 

Zanglern Christian

 

 

 

 

© 2020 Euroengeo 2020 — Powered by WordPress

Theme by Anders NorenUp ↑